Arbeitsplan 2020 >>HIER<<

 

 

Arbeitsplan  SGSV   2020  
   
Maßnahme Termin
FCI  
FCI - WM -  FH- Finnland 19.05.-23.05.20
FCI-WM GHS - Niederlande 09.09.-13.09.20
FCI - WM - Agility - Tallin Estland 10.09.-13.09.20
FCI - WM-Obedience - Spanien 24.09.-27.09.20
EO Agility - Großbritanien 30.07.-02.08.20
Junior EO Agility -Finnland 10.07.-12.07.20
VDH  
VDH-DM-Gebrauchshundsport - Ibbenbüren 30.07.-02.08.20
VDH - DM- FH 20.11.-22.11.20
VDH-DM- THS - 10.10.-11.10.20
VDH -DM- Agility -  n.n.bekannt
VDH-DM-Obedience - Gemünden 18.07.-19.07.20
   
dhv  
dhv DM-THS - BLV 04.09.- 06.09.20
dhv DM-Agility -  19.09.20
dhv DM-Obedience -  02.11.-04.10.20
dhv DM-Gebrauchshundsport- BLV- Kempten 25.09.- 27.09.20
dhv DM-IGP FH - DSV 06.11.-08.11.20
dhv DM Rally Obedience- HSVRM 02.05.- 03.05.20
dhv-Mitgliederratstagung - Seeheim Jugenheim 29.02.-01.03.20 / 28.11-29.11.20
FAS-dhv-THS  
FAS-dhv-GHS -   
FAS-dhv-Obedience  
FAS-dhv-Agi-   
FAS-dhv-Jugend-   
SGSV  
Vorstandssitzung-  22.02.20
Verbandstag- Cobbelsdorf 23.02.20
Vorstandssitzung -  20.06.20
Vorstandssitzung -   
Vorstandssitzung -  05.12.20
Agility - LV   18.07.20
Gebrauchshundsport - M - LV Berlin-Brandenburg 07.08.- 09.08. 20
THS - LV  Berlin-Brandenburg - Welzow 10.07.-12.07.20
SGSV- IGP FH - LV Sachsen Anhalt 09.10.-11.10.20
Obedience - LV  04.07.-05.07.20
Verbandscup RO- LV Sachsen -  19.09.20
LR - Tagung  
Trainingslager GHS DM Teilnehmer  
Trainingslager THS DM Teilnehmer  
   
Landesverbände SGSV- Mitgliederversammlungen  
Mecklenburg - Vorpommern - Stiftshof 11.01.20
Berlin-Brandenburg - Elsholz 19.01.20
Sachsen Anhalt - Priorau 26.01.20
Sachsen - Reinsberg 25.01.20
Thüringen - Rohr 12.01.20
Landesmeisterschaften Gebrauchshundsport    GHS  
Mecklenburg - Vorpommern 18.04. oder 19.04.20
Berlin-Brandenburg - Lauchhammer 02.05.-03.05.20
Sachsen Anhalt- Aken 02.05.-03.05.20
Sachsen-  n.n.bekannt
Thüringen - Gotha Sporthundteam 13.06. oder 14.06.20
Landesmeisterschaften THS  
Mecklenburg - Vorpommern Keine
Berlin-Brandenburg - Forst 06.06.20
Sachsen Anhalt - Bitterfeld 13.06.20
Sachsen - Leipzig Nord 13.06.20
Thüringen - Streufdorf 06.06.-07.06.20
Landesmeisterschaft IGP FH  
Mecklenburg - Vorpommern Keine
Berlin-Brandenburg -  05.09.-06.09.20
Sachsen Anhalt -  12.09.-13.09.20
Sachsen  - n.n.bekannt
Thüringen - Steinsdorf 05.09.-06.09.20
Landesmeisterschaft Agility  
Mecklenburg - Vorpommern 07.06.20
Berlin-Brandenburg - Jugend und Hund n.n.bekannt
Sachsen Anhalt Keine
Sachsen  Keine
Thüringen - Tor zum Hainich Keine
Landesmeisterschaft Obedience  
Mecklenburg - Vorpommern Keine
Berlin-Brandenburg -  02.05.20
Sachsen Anhalt Keine
Sachsen - Knauthain 01.11.20
Thüringen - Vogelsberg 06.06.20
   
   
   
Landesjugendlager  
Mecklenburg - Vorpommern Kein
Berlin-Brandenburg - Kein
Sachsen Anhalt- Halle n.n.bekannt
Sachsen  n.n.bekannt
Thüringen - Neusiß 26.06.-28.06.20
   
   
   
Landesprüfungen Rally Obedience  
Mecklenburg - Vorpommern Keine
Berlin- Brandenburg -  n.n.bekannt
Sachsen Anhalt - Keine
Sachsen - Chemnitz Borna 16.05.20
Thüringen - Stotternheim 07.06. oder 14.06.20